Melvins Bootlegs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|MEL001 | |MEL001 | ||
|7" | |7" | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Bootpolishhoudini.jpg|center|100px|]] | |||
|[[1993]]? | |||
|''[[Houdini (cassette)]]'' | |||
|[[MG Records]] | |||
|MG1-182 | |||
|Cassette | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:melcowboy.gif|center|100px|]] | |[[Image:melcowboy.gif|center|100px|]] |
Revision as of 14:26, 23 October 2013
A list of Bootleg pressings of Melvins recordings
Return to Melvins Discography
Return to Melvins Discography