Melvins Bootlegs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|"BR-35" | |"BR-35" | ||
|LP | |LP | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Melvins-stonerwitch.jpg|center|100px|]] | |||
|[[Year ?]] | |||
|''[[Stoner Witch (180g Black Vinyl)]]'' | |||
|[["Atlantic"]] | |||
|827 | |||
|LP WITH NON-GATEFOLD SLEEVE | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Melbudago.jpg|center|100px|]] | |[[Image:Melbudago.jpg|center|100px|]] |
Revision as of 07:08, 19 November 2016
A list of Bootleg pressings of Melvins recordings
Return to Melvins Discography
Return to Melvins Discography