Melvins Bootlegs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|MG1-182 | |MG1-182 | ||
|Cassette | |Cassette | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Bootleg-Leech.jpg|center|100px|]] | |[[Image:Bootleg-Leech.jpg|center|100px|]] | ||
Line 128: | Line 121: | ||
|MEV-03 | |MEV-03 | ||
|LP WITH NON-GATEFOLD SLEEVE | |LP WITH NON-GATEFOLD SLEEVE | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Meldad1.jpg|center|100px|]] | |||
|2011? | |||
|''[[The Melvins Collection]]'' | |||
|Dad Records | |||
|DRL-80339 | |||
|CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Melglueybad.jpg|center|100px|]] | |[[Image:Melglueybad.jpg|center|100px|]] | ||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|"TUP LP26" | |"TUP LP26" | ||
|LP | |LP | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Melvins-baltimore.jpg|center|100px|]] | |||
|2015 | |||
|''[[Baltimore 2015]]'' | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|7" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Mellysol1.jpg|center|100px|]] | |[[Image:Mellysol1.jpg|center|100px|]] | ||
Line 184: | Line 191: | ||
|827 | |827 | ||
|LP WITH NON-GATEFOLD SLEEVE | |LP WITH NON-GATEFOLD SLEEVE | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[September, 2018]] | |||
|''[[A Growing Disgust]]'' | |||
|[[N/A]] | |||
| | |||
|12" PICTURE DISC | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[2018]] | |||
|''[[Revolve (bootleg)|Revolve]]'' | |||
|[[N/A]] | |||
| | |||
|12" PICTURE DISC | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Melbudago.jpg|center|100px|]] | |[[Image:Melbudago.jpg|center|100px|]] |
Revision as of 13:16, 2 May 2020
A list of Bootleg pressings of Melvins recordings
Return to Melvins Discography
Return to Melvins Discography