Melvins Compilation Appearances: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 757: | Line 757: | ||
|[[Visions Magazine]] | |[[Visions Magazine]] | ||
|Visions 11/14 | |Visions 11/14 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Colorofnoise.jpg|center|100px|]] | |||
|[[2015]] | |||
|''[[The Color of Noise - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack]]'' | |||
|[[Amphetamine Reptile Records]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:49, 1 September 2015
Return to Melvins Discography
Return to Melvins Discography