Melvins Bootlegs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|827 | |827 | ||
|LP WITH NON-GATEFOLD SLEEVE | |LP WITH NON-GATEFOLD SLEEVE | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[September, 2018]] | |||
|''[[A Growing Disgust]]'' | |||
|[[N/A]] | |||
| | |||
|12" PICTURE DISC | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Melbudago.jpg|center|100px|]] | |[[Image:Melbudago.jpg|center|100px|]] |
Revision as of 12:45, 20 September 2018
A list of Bootleg pressings of Melvins recordings
Return to Melvins Discography
Return to Melvins Discography