Melvins Bootlegs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== A list of Bootleg pressings of Melvins recordings == ''Return to Melvins Discography'' {| border="2" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; backg...") |
|||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|CD & FANZINE | |CD & FANZINE | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Melvins-houdini.jpg|center|100px|]] | |||
|[[2002]] | |||
|''[[Houdini (Black Vinyl)]]'' | |||
|[["Atlantic"]] | |||
|749 001 | |||
|LP WITH NON-GATEFOLD SLEEVE | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:BorisThePervertA.png|center|100px|]] | |[[Image:BorisThePervertA.png|center|100px|]] | ||
Line 80: | Line 87: | ||
|LP | |LP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Melvins-houdini.jpg|center|100px|]] | ||
|July, 2011 | |July, 2011 | ||
|''[[Houdini (Red vinyl)]]'' | |''[[Houdini (Red vinyl/Pink vinyl)]]'' | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|MEV-03 | |MEV-03 |
Revision as of 01:46, 12 October 2012
A list of Bootleg pressings of Melvins recordings
Return to Melvins Discography
Return to Melvins Discography